聖若瑟國際托兒所歡迎您!

招收幼兒簡章(2020)Enrolment Notice


發佈日期:2019/07/19
  • 分享至:

服務形式︰全日托(星期一至六;08:00至18:00)
收托年齡︰

2018年1月1日至2019年 6月30日出生

每月托費︰澳門幣$2,500
報名日期:星期一至六, 09:00-17:00
報名方式︰親臨現場報名
報名網址:www.cisjmacau.com


公佈錄取名單方式︰

本所網站及托兒所公告欄(不作個別通知)



註冊時間︰

09:00至17:00 (中午無休,逾時作棄權;

註冊後如不來托,所繳費用恕不退還)

入托安排︰

分批(首周適應期半天在托)


查詢電話   ︰2872-7328(09:00至17:00)

托兒所地址︰澳門倫敦街16號環宇豪庭PR/C

托兒所網址︰www.cisjmacau.com


註︰

1.   登記個人資料將按照第8/2005號法律《個人資料保護法》處理各相關規定及程序。

2.     本系統所收集的幼兒資料僅作托兒所網上報名之用;為統計及分析用途,上述資料亦可轉交社會工作局,

       社會工作局將在本年度的入托報名程序完結日起計的一年後銷毀該等資料。

3.     本系統單、雙、多胞胎選項;出生日期;身份證號碼不可更改。

4.     對於雙胞胎、多胞胎幼兒的入托申請,進入系統後請剔選雙胞胎或多胞胎(幼兒皆被視作一個申請進行抽籤),

       中籤的雙胞胎、多胞胎幼兒作同時錄取。

5.     優先收托持有澳門特別行政區居民身份證的幼兒。

6.     根據第16/2008號行政法規第十一條規定幼兒應完成相應年齡的預防接種計劃,才符合入托條件。


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Enrolment for the year 2020

·       Date of Application    :  Full Day Class

·       Monthly fee                :  MOP $2,500

·       Admission Date         : Resuming class date will be announced by IAS

                                (Adjusting entry day and day care time during adaptation period)


Notes:  

1.        Personal data will be used in the processing of this registration for the relevant regulations  and procedures under the Law n. 8/2005 “Personal Data Protection Act”.

 2.        All personal data is only for the Nursery online registration. 

The above data may be transferred to IAS for statistics and data analysis. 

All data will be destroyed one year counting from the date of completion of the application procedures of IAS.

 3.        Data provided in this system of date of birth and the BIR number for either single births, twins or multiple births cannot be changed.

 4.        For twins and multiple births, if parents make independent application for each child, then login the system and choose single births. 

Result of Nursery admission will be defined by lots, children will not be admitted unless selected by computer drawing lots.

Applications for twins or multiple births choose the twins or multiple births in the system, 

if the result of the draw is positive, the twins and the multiple births will both have the admission of the Nursery.

 5.        Priority admission will be provided to qualified children of Macau BIR holder.



 
瀏覽次數:1146

回最頂